Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor001102020110014-30
2Typhus10013231042204040
3Kildarf10012020042204130
4Itzla100121200110013-20
5Ricsi00110201022002200
6Wolio10012020022002200
7Vihar100110100000001-10
8scottish00110101010011010
9FaVi10014140051405050
10discret100110110110013-20
11Msturm001114100000005-50
12csaki00111210032103120
13darksoul00110100031203120
14nelkor001123210000004-40
15Kopi01011111022002200
16ZKM01011110021012200
17schwd01011110000000000
18Swifty010122220000001-10
19Mortel01011111000000000
20Riff-Raff01012222010101010

Page 1
Sorted against: +draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name