Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vihar21256659174217520
2Aziraffael31159492195319720
3Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
4Messor321685810191063195140
5Itzla222686810117311112-10
6TimeBandit0235272301164111741
7scottish3205125121101310121314-10
8FaVi22151071050531158-30
9discret22269996014842141040
10Noraal1236595601161411830
11Bowen0246415470105321019-90
12Kopi2305868001192011740
13Kildarf131511711307421712-50
14Wolio2316868508413817-90

Page 1
Sorted against: +draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name