Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Kopi01011111022002200
2ZKM01011110021012200
3schwd01011110000000000
4Swifty010122220000001-10
5Mortel01011111000000000
6Riff-Raff01012222010101010
7Alidor001102020110014-30
8Typhus10013231042204040
9Kildarf10012020042204130
10Itzla100121200110013-20
11Ricsi00110201022002200
12Wolio10012020022002200
13Vihar100110100000001-10
14scottish00110101010011010
15FaVi10014140051405050
16discret100110110110013-20
17Msturm001114100000005-50
18csaki00111210032103120
19darksoul00110100031203120
20nelkor001123210000004-40

Page 1
Sorted against: -draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name