Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1darksoul03143435194419360
2Ricsi031446410321034-10
3ZKM2204535001045110550
4Wolio120342420320137-40
5Swifty022436370000005-50
6Mortel121444410632167-10
7Alidor1124464708530811-30
8Kildarf3104717001366113490
9Kopi013426260531157-20
10Typhus1124610610723278-10
11Vihar31048380052305320
12csaki11133330063306240
13FaVi21148580073407520
14discret112423210650168-20
15schwd11243530053115410
16Riff-Raff21147675086208530
17Msturm0134393502110212-100
18nelkor0134484402011210-80
19Itzla40047170063126600
20scottish30145151074127250

Page 1
Sorted against: -draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name