Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1darksoul14275755113841131120
2Vihar331711811001073010550
3Ricsi03254743074217610
4ZKM23275651017971171070
5Swifty13379108161532057-20
6Mortel3317646109621915-60
7Alidor32271111111201410401415-10
8Kopi124761061007511715-80
9Typhus2226111311309333912-30
10Wolio420613213405311514-90
11schwd22265650086118710
12csaki1247494201594215870
13Msturm12366106607610714-70
14Riff-Raff223791491001393113850
15nelkor025791791205212613-70
16Kildarf411692910181071187110
17FaVi214710121002114611116-50
18discret312654510118211114-30
19Itzla5016828001062210910
20scottish5016102102115933154110

Page 1
Sorted against: -draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name