Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1FaVi10014140051405050
2Typhus10013231042204040
3Kildarf10012020042204130
4Itzla100121200110013-20
5Wolio10012020022002200
6Swifty010122220000001-10
7Riff-Raff01012222010101010
8nelkor001123210000004-40
9Kopi01011111022002200
10Vihar100110100000001-10
11ZKM01011110021012200
12schwd01011110000000000
13discret100110110110013-20
14Mortel01011111000000000
15Msturm001114100000005-50
16csaki00111210032103120
17Alidor001102020110014-30
18Ricsi00110201022002200
19scottish00110101010011010
20darksoul00110100031203120

Page 1
Sorted against: -gf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name