Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Kopi2305868001192011740
2Itzla222686810117311112-10
3Kildarf131511711307421712-50
4Vihar21256659174217520
5Aziraffael31159492195319720
6TimeBandit0235272301164111741
7FaVi22151071050531158-30
8scottish3205125121101310121314-10
9discret22269996014842141040
10Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
11Bowen0246415470105321019-90
12Messor321685810191063195140
13Wolio2316868508413817-90
14Noraal1236595601161411830

Page 1
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name