Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor32271111111201410401415-10
2Vihar331711811001073010550
3Swifty13379108161532057-20
4Msturm12366106607610714-70
5Kildarf411692910181071187110
6Kopi124761061007511715-80
7Wolio420613213405311514-90
8darksoul14275755113841131120
9Ricsi03254743074217610
10ZKM23275651017971171070
11schwd22265650086118710
12FaVi214710121002114611116-50
13discret312654510118211114-30
14Mortel3317646109621915-60
15Riff-Raff223791491001393113850
16Itzla5016828001062210910
17csaki1247494201594215870
18nelkor025791791205212613-70
19Typhus2226111311309333912-30
20scottish5016102102115933154110

Page 1
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name