Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Typhus10013231042204040
2Kopi01011111022002200
3Kildarf10012020042204130
4Itzla100121200110013-20
5Wolio10012020022002200
6Vihar100110100000001-10
7ZKM01011110021012200
8schwd01011110000000000
9FaVi10014140051405050
10Swifty010122220000001-10
11discret100110110110013-20
12Mortel01011111000000000
13Riff-Raff01012222010101010
14Alidor001102020110014-30
15Ricsi00110201022002200
16scottish00110101010011010
17Msturm001114100000005-50
18csaki00111210032103120
19darksoul00110100031203120
20nelkor001123210000004-40

Page 1
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name