Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1ZKM2204535001045110550
2Kildarf3104717001366113490
3Itzla40047170063126600
4Vihar31048380052305320
5Wolio120342420320137-40
6darksoul03143435194419360
7Ricsi031446410321034-10
8scottish30145151074127250
9csaki11133330063306240
10FaVi21148580073407520
11Mortel121444410632167-10
12Riff-Raff21147675086208530
13Alidor1124464708530811-30
14Typhus1124610610723278-10
15Swifty022436370000005-50
16discret112423210650168-20
17schwd11243530053115410
18Kopi013426260531157-20
19Msturm0134393502110212-100
20nelkor0134484402011210-80

Page 1
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name