Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Kopi2305868001192011740
2scottish3205125121101310121314-10
3Messor321685810191063195140
4Kildarf131511711307421712-50
5Wolio2316868508413817-90
6Aziraffael31159492195319720
7FaVi22151071050531158-30
8Itzla222686810117311112-10
9Vihar21256659174217520
10discret22269996014842141040
11TimeBandit0235272301164111741
12Noraal1236595601161411830
13Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
14Bowen0246415470105321019-90

Page 1
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name