Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Messor321685810191063195140
2Kopi2305868001192011740
3Itzla222686810117311112-10
4Kildarf131511711307421712-50
5Wolio2316868508413817-90
6Vihar21256659174217520
7Aziraffael31159492195319720
8scottish3205125121101310121314-10
9FaVi22151071050531158-30
10discret22269996014842141040
11Noraal1236595601161411830
12Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
13Bowen0246415470105321019-90
14TimeBandit0235272301164111741

Page 1
Sorted against: +smp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name