Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khris300373700220027-50
2Alidor12034242052215500
3ErikDwoorak20137371214102214590
4Kildarf11023130032013300
5Kopi110253560211023-10
6Itzla002203020110014-30
7Wolio20023131087108260
8scottish10123332021102200
9darksoul10124340063306330
10Zsan101222200110012-10
11BlackOrc111344410650156-10
12schwd10123331133003120
13discret0123242004202410-60
14Noraal002216120541058-30
15Mumo02132524073317610
16csaki10123330031023120
17nelkor101212110110012-10
18Anatole002225250110013-20

Page 1
Sorted against: +smp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name