Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor32271111111201410401415-10
2Kildarf411692910181071187110
3Itzla5016828001062210910
4Kopi124761061007511715-80
5Typhus2226111311309333912-30
6Wolio420613213405311514-90
7Vihar331711811001073010550
8darksoul14275755113841131120
9Ricsi03254743074217610
10scottish5016102102115933154110
11ZKM23275651017971171070
12schwd22265650086118710
13FaVi214710121002114611116-50
14Swifty13379108161532057-20
15discret312654510118211114-30
16Mortel3317646109621915-60
17csaki1247494201594215870
18Msturm12366106607610714-70
19Riff-Raff223791491001393113850
20nelkor025791791205212613-70

Page 1
Sorted against: -smp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name