Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vihar31048380052305320
2FaVi21148580073407520
3Kildarf3104717001366113490
4Itzla40047170063126600
5Riff-Raff21147675086208530
6Typhus1124610610723278-10
7ZKM2204535001045110550
8scottish30145151074127250
9Alidor1124464708530811-30
10Ricsi031446410321034-10
11Wolio120342420320137-40
12Mortel121444410632167-10
13nelkor0134484402011210-80
14darksoul03143435194419360
15csaki11133330063306240
16Swifty022436370000005-50
17schwd11243530053115410
18Msturm0134393502110212-100
19Kopi013426260531157-20
20discret112423210650168-20

Page 1
Sorted against: -td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name