Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor32271111111201410401415-10
2FaVi214710121002114611116-50
3Itzla5016828001062210910
4Kildarf411692910181071187110
5Kopi124761061007511715-80
6Mortel3317646109621915-60
7Msturm12366106607610714-70
8Ricsi03254743074217610
9Riff-Raff223791491001393113850
10Swifty13379108161532057-20
11Typhus2226111311309333912-30
12Vihar331711811001073010550
13Wolio420613213405311514-90
14ZKM23275651017971171070
15csaki1247494201594215870
16darksoul14275755113841131120
17discret312654510118211114-30
18nelkor025791791205212613-70
19schwd22265650086118710
20scottish5016102102115933154110

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name