Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor1124464708530811-30
2FaVi21148580073407520
3Itzla40047170063126600
4Kildarf3104717001366113490
5Kopi013426260531157-20
6Mortel121444410632167-10
7Msturm0134393502110212-100
8Ricsi031446410321034-10
9Riff-Raff21147675086208530
10Swifty022436370000005-50
11Typhus1124610610723278-10
12Vihar31048380052305320
13Wolio120342420320137-40
14ZKM2204535001045110550
15csaki11133330063306240
16darksoul03143435194419360
17discret112423210650168-20
18nelkor0134484402011210-80
19schwd11243530053115410
20scottish30145151074127250

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name