Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Aziraffael31159492195319720
2Bowen0246415470105321019-90
3FaVi22151071050531158-30
4Itzla222686810117311112-10
5Kildarf131511711307421712-50
6Kopi2305868001192011740
7Messor321685810191063195140
8Noraal1236595601161411830
9Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
10TimeBandit0235272301164111741
11Vihar21256659174217520
12Wolio2316868508413817-90
13discret22269996014842141040
14scottish3205125121101310121314-10

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name