Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor001102020110014-30
2FaVi10014140051405050
3Itzla100121200110013-20
4Kildarf10012020042204130
5Kopi01011111022002200
6Mortel01011111000000000
7Msturm001114100000005-50
8Ricsi00110201022002200
9Riff-Raff01012222010101010
10Swifty010122220000001-10
11Typhus10013231042204040
12Vihar100110100000001-10
13Wolio10012020022002200
14ZKM01011110021012200
15csaki00111210032103120
16darksoul00110100031203120
17discret100110110110013-20
18nelkor001123210000004-40
19schwd01011110000000000
20scottish00110101010011010

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name