Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor12034242052215500
2Anatole002225250110013-20
3BlackOrc111344410650156-10
4ErikDwoorak20137371214102214590
5Itzla002203020110014-30
6Khris300373700220027-50
7Kildarf11023130032013300
8Kopi110253560211023-10
9Mumo02132524073317610
10Noraal002216120541058-30
11Wolio20023131087108260
12Zsan101222200110012-10
13csaki10123330031023120
14darksoul10124340063306330
15discret0123242004202410-60
16nelkor101212110110012-10
17schwd10123331133003120
18scottish10123332021102200

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name