Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor32271.571.571.571.710.002.001.430.570.002.002.14-0.140.00
2Kildarf41161.500.331.500.170.003.001.671.170.173.001.171.830.00
3Itzla50161.330.331.330.000.001.671.000.330.331.671.500.170.00
4Kopi12470.861.430.861.430.001.000.710.140.141.002.14-1.140.00
5Typhus22261.832.171.830.500.001.500.500.500.501.502.00-0.500.00
6Wolio42062.170.332.170.670.000.830.500.170.170.832.33-1.500.00
7Vihar33171.571.141.570.000.001.431.000.430.001.430.710.710.00
8darksoul14270.711.000.710.710.141.861.140.570.141.861.570.290.00
9Ricsi03250.801.400.800.600.001.400.800.400.201.401.200.200.00
10scottish50161.670.331.670.330.172.501.500.500.502.500.671.830.00
11ZKM23270.710.860.710.140.002.431.291.000.142.431.431.000.00
12schwd22260.831.000.830.000.001.331.000.170.171.331.170.170.00
13FaVi21471.431.711.430.000.291.570.570.860.141.572.29-0.710.00
14Swifty13371.291.431.142.290.140.710.430.290.000.711.00-0.290.00
15discret31260.830.670.830.170.001.831.330.330.171.832.33-0.500.00
16Mortel33170.860.570.860.140.001.290.860.290.141.292.14-0.860.00
17csaki12470.571.290.570.290.002.141.290.570.292.141.141.000.00
18Msturm12361.001.671.001.000.001.171.000.170.001.172.33-1.170.00
19Riff-Raff22371.292.001.291.430.001.861.290.430.141.861.140.710.00
20nelkor02571.292.431.291.710.000.710.290.140.290.861.86-1.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name