Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Messor842141.210.641.070.070.073.292.000.930.363.290.712.570.00
2Kopi653141.361.071.140.290.002.291.210.790.292.291.291.000.00
3Kildarf643131.691.081.540.770.001.150.540.150.461.152.00-0.850.00
4Itzla625131.621.311.620.690.001.851.380.380.081.852.46-0.620.00
5Wolio534121.671.251.670.670.002.000.920.330.752.003.08-1.080.00
6Vihar525121.581.251.501.830.171.831.420.250.171.831.750.080.08
7scottish831122.331.502.331.830.003.082.250.500.333.082.330.750.08
8Aziraffael525121.421.001.420.750.081.921.170.670.081.921.420.500.00
9TimeBandit128110.271.090.270.270.001.180.640.360.181.181.090.090.45
10FaVi344111.551.731.451.180.001.000.640.180.181.002.00-1.000.00
11Noraal335111.091.361.091.090.001.360.730.180.451.361.180.180.09
12discret245111.181.551.181.180.001.550.820.450.271.551.450.090.18
13Bowen128110.731.820.730.910.001.270.640.450.181.272.91-1.640.18
14Riff-Raff128110.822.450.822.360.091.820.910.640.271.822.64-0.820.09

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name