Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor525121.581.831.581.330.002.331.500.500.332.332.080.250.00
2Itzla821111.550.451.550.180.002.361.640.360.362.361.910.450.00
3Kildarf732121.420.501.420.080.082.831.920.670.252.581.670.920.00
4Kopi426121.001.081.001.250.001.580.920.580.081.582.25-0.670.00
5Wolio930122.580.672.580.670.001.000.670.170.171.002.00-1.000.00
6Vihar542111.360.911.360.000.001.361.000.360.001.360.820.550.09
7Typhus32491.672.331.670.780.111.560.440.560.561.671.670.000.00
8Ricsi13371.001.431.000.860.001.571.000.290.291.571.430.140.00
9scottish813121.500.581.500.580.083.001.750.420.833.000.922.080.00
10darksoul372121.000.831.000.420.081.830.920.670.251.831.080.750.00
11schwd434111.001.271.000.090.001.271.000.180.091.271.73-0.450.00
12Swifty245111.001.090.911.640.090.450.270.180.000.450.91-0.450.18
13FaVi4410181.281.721.220.610.111.440.720.670.061.442.28-0.830.00
14discret624121.000.831.000.420.001.420.830.420.171.422.25-0.830.00
15ZKM254110.551.090.550.180.002.361.181.090.092.361.730.640.00
16Mortel444121.001.001.000.170.001.751.000.580.171.752.08-0.330.00
17Riff-Raff425111.451.641.451.360.001.911.270.360.271.911.270.640.09
18Msturm326110.911.550.820.550.001.911.180.640.091.912.18-0.270.00
19csaki227110.821.820.820.180.001.820.820.550.451.821.090.730.00
20nelkor039121.002.251.001.670.000.750.420.080.250.672.33-1.670.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name