Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1ZKM22041.250.751.250.000.002.501.001.250.252.501.251.250.00
2Alidor11241.001.501.001.750.002.001.250.750.002.002.75-0.750.00
3darksoul03140.751.000.751.250.252.251.001.000.252.250.751.500.00
4Kildarf31041.750.251.750.000.003.251.501.500.253.251.002.250.00
5Itzla40041.750.251.750.000.001.500.750.250.501.501.500.000.00
6Kopi01340.501.500.501.500.001.250.750.250.251.251.75-0.500.00
7Ricsi03141.001.501.000.250.000.750.500.250.000.751.00-0.250.00
8Typhus11241.502.501.500.250.001.750.500.750.501.752.00-0.250.00
9Vihar31042.000.752.000.000.001.250.500.750.001.250.750.500.00
10Wolio12031.330.671.330.670.001.000.670.000.331.002.33-1.330.00
11scottish30141.250.251.250.250.001.751.000.250.501.750.501.250.00
12csaki11131.001.001.000.000.002.001.001.000.002.000.671.330.00
13FaVi21142.001.252.000.000.001.750.751.000.001.751.250.500.00
14Swifty02240.751.500.751.750.000.000.000.000.000.001.25-1.250.00
15discret11240.500.750.500.250.001.501.250.000.251.502.00-0.500.00
16schwd11240.751.250.750.000.001.250.750.250.251.251.000.250.00
17Mortel12141.001.001.000.250.001.500.750.500.251.501.75-0.250.00
18Riff-Raff21141.751.501.751.250.002.001.500.500.002.001.250.750.00
19Msturm01340.752.250.751.250.000.500.250.250.000.503.00-2.500.00
20nelkor01341.002.001.001.000.000.500.000.250.250.502.50-2.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name