Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khris40042.250.752.250.000.000.500.500.000.000.502.25-1.750.00
2Alidor22041.500.751.500.500.002.751.500.750.502.751.751.000.00
3Kildarf22041.500.501.500.000.001.751.000.250.501.751.000.750.00
4Zsan21141.251.001.250.500.001.001.000.000.001.000.750.250.00
5Kopi12142.002.002.002.750.001.250.750.500.001.250.750.500.00
6Itzla10340.251.000.250.500.250.500.500.000.000.502.00-1.500.25
7Wolio30141.501.001.500.250.002.251.750.500.002.252.250.000.00
8scottish30142.001.502.001.000.002.251.250.750.252.251.500.750.00
9ErikDwoorak20242.001.252.000.250.504.002.750.500.754.001.252.750.00
10darksoul20241.501.251.250.000.002.000.751.000.252.002.25-0.250.00
11BlackOrc11241.251.501.250.250.001.501.250.000.251.502.00-0.500.00
12schwd11241.501.751.500.250.251.751.750.000.001.750.751.000.00
13discret11241.001.001.000.250.001.250.750.000.501.253.25-2.000.00
14Noraal10341.252.501.250.500.002.001.250.250.502.002.50-0.500.00
15csaki10341.001.751.000.000.001.500.750.000.751.500.501.000.00
16Mumo02240.501.500.501.250.002.001.000.750.252.001.750.250.00
17Anatole10341.251.751.252.250.001.000.750.250.001.002.00-1.000.00
18nelkor20240.501.250.500.250.000.750.500.000.250.751.50-0.750.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name