Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Messor32161.330.831.330.170.003.171.671.000.503.170.832.330.00
2Kopi23051.601.201.600.000.002.201.800.400.002.201.400.800.00
3Itzla22261.331.001.330.170.001.831.170.500.171.832.00-0.170.00
4Kildarf13152.201.402.200.600.001.400.800.400.201.402.40-1.000.00
5Wolio23161.331.001.330.830.001.330.670.170.501.332.83-1.500.00
6Vihar21251.201.201.001.800.201.400.800.400.201.401.000.400.00
7Aziraffael31151.800.801.800.400.201.801.000.600.201.801.400.400.00
8TimeBandit02350.401.400.400.600.002.201.200.800.202.201.400.800.20
9scottish32052.401.002.402.200.002.602.000.200.402.602.80-0.200.00
10FaVi22152.001.402.001.000.001.000.600.200.201.001.60-0.600.00
11discret22261.501.501.501.000.002.331.330.670.332.331.670.670.00
12Noraal12360.831.500.831.000.001.831.000.170.671.831.330.500.00
13Riff-Raff11351.002.601.002.200.202.401.600.400.402.403.40-1.000.00
14Bowen02460.672.500.671.170.001.670.830.500.331.673.17-1.500.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name