Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor00110.002.000.002.000.001.001.000.000.001.004.00-3.000.00
2Typhus10013.002.003.001.000.004.002.002.000.004.000.004.000.00
3Kopi01011.001.001.001.000.002.002.000.000.002.002.000.000.00
4Kildarf10012.000.002.000.000.004.002.002.000.004.001.003.000.00
5Itzla10012.001.002.000.000.001.001.000.000.001.003.00-2.000.00
6Ricsi00110.002.000.001.000.002.002.000.000.002.002.000.000.00
7Wolio10012.000.002.000.000.002.002.000.000.002.002.000.000.00
8Vihar10011.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00-1.000.00
9ZKM01011.001.001.000.000.002.001.000.001.002.002.000.000.00
10schwd01011.001.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11scottish00110.001.000.001.000.001.000.000.001.001.000.001.000.00
12FaVi10014.001.004.000.000.005.001.004.000.005.000.005.000.00
13Swifty01012.002.002.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00-1.000.00
14discret10011.000.001.001.000.001.001.000.000.001.003.00-2.000.00
15Mortel01011.001.001.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Msturm00111.004.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.00-5.000.00
17Riff-Raff01012.002.002.002.000.001.000.001.000.001.000.001.000.00
18csaki00111.002.001.000.000.003.002.001.000.003.001.002.000.00
19darksoul00110.001.000.000.000.003.001.002.000.003.001.002.000.00
20nelkor00112.003.002.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00-4.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name