Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1ErikDwoorak20132.331.002.330.330.674.673.330.670.674.671.673.000.00
2discret01230.671.330.670.000.001.330.670.000.671.333.33-2.000.00
3csaki10231.331.671.330.000.001.000.330.000.671.000.330.670.00
4Alidor12031.330.671.330.670.001.670.670.670.331.671.670.000.00
5Kildarf12031.330.671.330.000.001.000.670.000.331.001.33-0.330.00
6scottish20131.671.331.670.670.002.331.001.000.332.331.001.330.00
7BlackOrc11131.331.331.330.330.001.671.330.000.331.672.00-0.330.00
8Mumo02130.671.670.671.330.002.331.001.000.332.332.000.330.00
9Khris30032.331.002.330.000.000.670.670.000.000.672.33-1.670.00
10Kopi12032.672.002.673.000.001.000.670.330.001.001.000.000.00
11Itzla00330.001.000.000.670.000.330.330.000.000.331.33-1.000.33
12Wolio20131.331.001.330.330.002.672.330.330.003.002.330.670.00
13darksoul11131.331.001.330.000.002.001.001.000.002.001.001.000.00
14Zsan11131.001.001.000.330.000.670.670.000.000.670.670.000.00
15schwd11132.002.002.000.330.331.001.000.000.001.000.670.330.00
16Noraal10231.002.331.000.670.001.671.330.330.001.672.67-1.000.00
17nelkor10120.501.000.500.500.000.500.500.000.000.501.00-0.500.00
18Anatole00221.002.501.002.500.000.500.500.000.000.501.50-1.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name