Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Swifty022436370000005-50
2nelkor0134484402011210-80
3Msturm0134393502110212-100
4Ricsi031446410321034-10
5Typhus1124610610723278-10
6Vihar31048380052305320
7Wolio120342420320137-40
8Itzla40047170063126600
9Kopi013426260531157-20
10csaki11133330063306240
11FaVi21148580073407520
12schwd11243530053115410
13Mortel121444410632167-10
14ZKM2204535001045110550
15darksoul03143435194419360
16scottish30145151074127250
17Alidor1124464708530811-30
18discret112423210650168-20
19Kildarf3104717001366113490
20Riff-Raff21147675086208530

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name