Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1nelkor025791791205212613-70
2Typhus2226111311309333912-30
3Wolio420613213405311514-90
4Swifty13379108161532057-20
5Ricsi03254743074217610
6FaVi214710121002114611116-50
7Kopi124761061007511715-80
8Itzla5016828001062210910
9schwd22265650086118710
10Mortel3317646109621915-60
11Msturm12366106607610714-70
12Vihar331711811001073010550
13darksoul14275755113841131120
14discret312654510118211114-30
15scottish5016102102115933154110
16ZKM23275651017971171070
17csaki1247494201594215870
18Riff-Raff223791491001393113850
19Alidor32271111111201410401415-10
20Kildarf411692910181071187110

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name