Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1scottish3205125121101310121314-10
2Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
3Vihar21256659174217520
4Bowen0246415470105321019-90
5discret22269996014842141040
6Noraal1236595601161411830
7Wolio2316868508413817-90
8FaVi22151071050531158-30
9Kildarf131511711307421712-50
10TimeBandit0235272301164111741
11Aziraffael31159492195319720
12Messor321685810191063195140
13Itzla222686810117311112-10
14Kopi2305868001192011740

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name