Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor001102020110014-30
2Swifty010122220000001-10
3Riff-Raff01012222010101010
4Typhus10013231042204040
5Kopi01011111022002200
6Ricsi00110201022002200
7scottish00110101010011010
8discret100110110110013-20
9Mortel01011111000000000
10nelkor001123210000004-40
11Kildarf10012020042204130
12Itzla100121200110013-20
13Wolio10012020022002200
14Vihar100110100000001-10
15ZKM01011110021012200
16schwd01011110000000000
17FaVi10014140051405050
18Msturm001114100000005-50
19csaki00111210032103120
20darksoul00110100031203120

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name