Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1ZKM2204535001045110550
2Alidor1124464708530811-30
3Kildarf3104717001366113490
4Itzla40047170063126600
5Kopi013426260531157-20
6Ricsi031446410321034-10
7Typhus1124610610723278-10
8Vihar31048380052305320
9Wolio120342420320137-40
10scottish30145151074127250
11csaki11133330063306240
12FaVi21148580073407520
13Swifty022436370000005-50
14discret112423210650168-20
15schwd11243530053115410
16Mortel121444410632167-10
17Riff-Raff21147675086208530
18Msturm0134393502110212-100
19nelkor0134484402011210-80
20darksoul03143435194419360

Page 1
Sorted against: +intcpt, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name