Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor001102020110014-30
2Typhus10013231042204040
3Kopi01011111022002200
4Kildarf10012020042204130
5Itzla100121200110013-20
6Ricsi00110201022002200
7Wolio10012020022002200
8Vihar100110100000001-10
9ZKM01011110021012200
10schwd01011110000000000
11scottish00110101010011010
12FaVi10014140051405050
13Swifty010122220000001-10
14discret100110110110013-20
15Mortel01011111000000000
16Msturm001114100000005-50
17Riff-Raff01012222010101010
18csaki00111210032103120
19darksoul00110100031203120
20nelkor001123210000004-40

Page 1
Sorted against: +intcpt, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name