Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1darksoul03143435194419360
2ZKM2204535001045110550
3Alidor1124464708530811-30
4Kildarf3104717001366113490
5Itzla40047170063126600
6Kopi013426260531157-20
7Ricsi031446410321034-10
8Typhus1124610610723278-10
9Vihar31048380052305320
10Wolio120342420320137-40
11scottish30145151074127250
12csaki11133330063306240
13FaVi21148580073407520
14Swifty022436370000005-50
15discret112423210650168-20
16schwd11243530053115410
17Mortel121444410632167-10
18Riff-Raff21147675086208530
19Msturm0134393502110212-100
20nelkor0134484402011210-80

Page 1
Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name