Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vihar21256659174217520
2Aziraffael31159492195319720
3Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
4Messor321685810191063195140
5Kopi2305868001192011740
6Itzla222686810117311112-10
7Kildarf131511711307421712-50
8Wolio2316868508413817-90
9TimeBandit0235272301164111741
10scottish3205125121101310121314-10
11FaVi22151071050531158-30
12discret22269996014842141040
13Noraal1236595601161411830
14Bowen0246415470105321019-90

Page 1
Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name