Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Bowen0246415470105321019-90
2TimeBandit0235272301164111741
3Noraal1236595601161411830
4Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
5Itzla222686810117311112-10
6Vihar21256659174217520
7discret22269996014842141040
8Messor321685810191063195140
9Kildarf131511711307421712-50
10Wolio2316868508413817-90
11Aziraffael31159492195319720
12FaVi22151071050531158-30
13Kopi2305868001192011740
14scottish3205125121101310121314-10

Page 1
Sorted against: -lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name