Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor001102020110014-30
2Ricsi00110201022002200
3scottish00110101010011010
4Msturm001114100000005-50
5csaki00111210032103120
6darksoul00110100031203120
7nelkor001123210000004-40
8Typhus10013231042204040
9Kopi01011111022002200
10Kildarf10012020042204130
11Itzla100121200110013-20
12Wolio10012020022002200
13Vihar100110100000001-10
14ZKM01011110021012200
15schwd01011110000000000
16FaVi10014140051405050
17Swifty010122220000001-10
18discret100110110110013-20
19Mortel01011111000000000
20Riff-Raff01012222010101010

Page 1
Sorted against: -lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name