Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wolio2316868508413817-90
2scottish3205125121101310121314-10
3FaVi22151071050531158-30
4Noraal1236595601161411830
5Kopi2305868001192011740
6Kildarf131511711307421712-50
7Vihar21256659174217520
8Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
9Itzla222686810117311112-10
10Aziraffael31159492195319720
11Bowen0246415470105321019-90
12TimeBandit0235272301164111741
13discret22269996014842141040
14Messor321685810191063195140

Page 1
Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name