Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1FaVi10014140051405050
2Typhus10013231042204040
3Kildarf10012020042204130
4darksoul00110100031203120
5Riff-Raff01012222010101010
6csaki00111210032103120
7Alidor001102020110014-30
8Kopi01011111022002200
9Itzla100121200110013-20
10Ricsi00110201022002200
11Wolio10012020022002200
12Vihar100110100000001-10
13ZKM01011110021012200
14schwd01011110000000000
15scottish00110101010011010
16Swifty010122220000001-10
17discret100110110110013-20
18Mortel01011111000000000
19Msturm001114100000005-50
20nelkor001123210000004-40

Page 1
Sorted against: -si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name