Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Messor321685810191063195140
2TimeBandit0235272301164111741
3discret22269996014842141040
4Itzla222686810117311112-10
5Aziraffael31159492195319720
6Bowen0246415470105321019-90
7Kopi2305868001192011740
8Kildarf131511711307421712-50
9Vihar21256659174217520
10Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
11Wolio2316868508413817-90
12scottish3205125121101310121314-10
13FaVi22151071050531158-30
14Noraal1236595601161411830

Page 1
Sorted against: -si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name