Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Bowen0246415470105321019-90
2Wolio2316868508413817-90
3Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
4scottish3205125121101310121314-10
5Itzla222686810117311112-10
6Kildarf131511711307421712-50
7discret22269996014842141040
8FaVi22151071050531158-30
9Noraal1236595601161411830
10Kopi2305868001192011740
11Aziraffael31159492195319720
12TimeBandit0235272301164111741
13Messor321685810191063195140
14Vihar21256659174217520

Page 1
Sorted against: -tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name