Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1TimeBandit0235272301164111741
2Bowen0246415470105321019-90
3Vihar21256659174217520
4Noraal1236595601161411830
5Riff-Raff11355135111128221217-50
6Messor321685810191063195140
7Kopi2305868001192011740
8Itzla222686810117311112-10
9Wolio2316868508413817-90
10Aziraffael31159492195319720
11discret22269996014842141040
12FaVi22151071050531158-30
13Kildarf131511711307421712-50
14scottish3205125121101310121314-10

Page 1
Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name