Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ricsi03254743074217610
2csaki1247494201594215870
3darksoul14275755113841131120
4ZKM23275651017971171070
5schwd22265650086118710
6discret312654510118211114-30
7Kopi124761061007511715-80
8Mortel3317646109621915-60
9Msturm12366106607610714-70
10Itzla5016828001062210910
11Swifty13379108161532057-20
12Kildarf411692910181071187110
13Riff-Raff223791491001393113850
14nelkor025791791205212613-70
15scottish5016102102115933154110
16FaVi214710121002114611116-50
17Alidor32271111111201410401415-10
18Typhus2226111311309333912-30
19Vihar331711811001073010550
20Wolio420613213405311514-90

Page 1
Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name