Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Kopi013426260531157-20
2discret112423210650168-20
3darksoul03143435194419360
4csaki11133330063306240
5Swifty022436370000005-50
6schwd11243530053115410
7Msturm0134393502110212-100
8Alidor1124464708530811-30
9Ricsi031446410321034-10
10Wolio120342420320137-40
11Mortel121444410632167-10
12nelkor0134484402011210-80
13ZKM2204535001045110550
14scottish30145151074127250
15Typhus1124610610723278-10
16Kildarf3104717001366113490
17Itzla40047170063126600
18Riff-Raff21147675086208530
19Vihar31048380052305320
20FaVi21148580073407520

Page 1
Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name