Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alidor001102020110014-30
2Kopi01011111022002200
3Ricsi00110201022002200
4ZKM01011110021012200
5schwd01011110000000000
6scottish00110101010011010
7Swifty010122220000001-10
8Mortel01011111000000000
9Msturm001114100000005-50
10Riff-Raff01012222010101010
11csaki00111210032103120
12darksoul00110100031203120
13nelkor001123210000004-40
14Typhus10013231042204040
15Kildarf10012020042204130
16Itzla100121200110013-20
17Wolio10012020022002200
18Vihar100110100000001-10
19FaVi10014140051405050
20discret100110110110013-20

Page 1
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name