Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Typhus10013231042204040
2Kildarf10012020042204130
3Itzla100121200110013-20
4Wolio10012020022002200
5Vihar100110100000001-10
6FaVi10014140051405050
7discret100110110110013-20
8Alidor001102020110014-30
9Kopi01011111022002200
10Ricsi00110201022002200
11ZKM01011110021012200
12schwd01011110000000000
13scottish00110101010011010
14Swifty010122220000001-10
15Mortel01011111000000000
16Msturm001114100000005-50
17Riff-Raff01012222010101010
18csaki00111210032103120
19darksoul00110100031203120
20nelkor001123210000004-40

Page 1
Sorted against: -won, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name